Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | V | Pkt. | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Seer Wölfe F.C. | 16 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 46 | 111 | 8 | 103 | ||
2 | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Kromlau | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 35 | 51 | 26 | 25 | ||
3 | (3) | SV Blau-Weiß Lodenau | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 28 | 45 | 35 | 10 | ||
4 | (4) | SV Lok Schleife 2. | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 26 | 41 | 27 | 14 | ||
5 | (5) | SG Mücka | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 24 | 25 | 28 | -3 | ||
6 | (7) | SV Skerbersdorf 48 | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 19 | 21 | 32 | -11 | ||
7 | (6) | LSV 1951 Spree | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 30 | 32 | -2 | ||
8 | (8) | Uhyster SV | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 10 | 30 | 54 | -24 | ||
9 | (9) | SV Trebendorf | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 1 | 13 | 125 | -112 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | V | Pkt. | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Seer Wölfe F.C. | 8 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 61 | 2 | 59 | ||
2 | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Kromlau | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 29 | 10 | 19 | ||
3 | (3) | SV Blau-Weiß Lodenau | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 16 | 9 | ||
4 | (4) | SV Lok Schleife 2. | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 11 | 12 | ||
5 | (5) | SG Mücka | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 9 | 3 | ||
6 | (6) | LSV 1951 Spree | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 13 | -2 | ||
7 | (7) | SV Skerbersdorf 48 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 20 | -9 | ||
8 | (8) | Uhyster SV | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 17 | 22 | -5 | ||
9 | (9) | SV Trebendorf | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 10 | 65 | -55 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | V | Pkt. | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Seer Wölfe F.C. | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 50 | 6 | 44 | ||
2 | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Kromlau | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 22 | 16 | 6 | ||
3 | (3) | SV Blau-Weiß Lodenau | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 20 | 19 | 1 | ||
4 | (7) | SV Skerbersdorf 48 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 10 | 12 | -2 | ||
5 | (5) | SG Mücka | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 13 | 19 | -6 | ||
6 | (4) | SV Lok Schleife 2. | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 18 | 16 | 2 | ||
7 | (6) | LSV 1951 Spree | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 19 | 19 | 0 | ||
8 | (8) | Uhyster SV | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 13 | 32 | -19 | ||
9 | (9) | SV Trebendorf | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 60 | -57 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | V | Pkt. | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Seer Wölfe F.C. | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 25 | 59 | 6 | 53 | ||
2 | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Kromlau | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 27 | 15 | 12 | ||
3 | (4) | SV Lok Schleife 2. | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 26 | 15 | 11 | ||
4 | (5) | SG Mücka | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 14 | 18 | -4 | ||
5 | (3) | SV Blau-Weiß Lodenau | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12 | 23 | 26 | -3 | ||
6 | (7) | SV Skerbersdorf 48 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 12 | 19 | -7 | ||
7 | (6) | LSV 1951 Spree | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 21 | 15 | 6 | ||
8 | (8) | Uhyster SV | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 18 | 31 | -13 | ||
9 | (9) | SV Trebendorf | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 66 | -55 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | V | Pkt. | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | Seer Wölfe F.C. | 9 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 27 | 80 | 3 | 77 | ||
2 | (2) | SV Blau-Weiß Kromlau | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 21 | 27 | 12 | 15 | ||
3 | (3) | SV Blau-Weiß Lodenau | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 23 | 16 | 7 | ||
4 | (4) | SV Lok Schleife 2. | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 23 | 13 | 10 | ||
5 | (5) | SG Mücka | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||
6 | (6) | LSV 1951 Spree | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 19 | -8 | ||
7 | (7) | SV Skerbersdorf 48 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 21 | -9 | ||
8 | (8) | Uhyster SV | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 25 | -8 | ||
9 | (9) | SV Trebendorf | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 86 | -84 |
Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |
Sp = Gespielt | S = Siege | U = Unentschieden | V = Niederlagen | Pkt. = Punkte | T = Erzielte Tore | GT = Erhaltene Tore | +/- = Differenz |