Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | V | Pkt. | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV G/W 90 Uhsmannsdorf | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 7 | 9 | ||
2 | (2) | SV Lok Schleife 2. | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 17 | 9 | ||
3 | (3) | SV Blau-Weiß Kromlau | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 4 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | SpG SG Mücka | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 9 | 13 | ||
5 | (5) | LSV 1951 Spree | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 9 | ||
6 | (6) | FC Stahl Rietschen-See 2. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 3 | ||
7 | (7) | Uhyster SV | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 23 | -5 | ||
8 | (8) | SV Skerbersdorf 48 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 26 | -16 | ||
9 | (9) | SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 42 | -39 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | V | Pkt. | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (5) | LSV 1951 Spree | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 2 | 8 | ||
2 | (1) | SV G/W 90 Uhsmannsdorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 5 | ||
3 | (2) | SV Lok Schleife 2. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 14 | 10 | 4 | ||
4 | (4) | SpG SG Mücka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 12 | 4 | 8 | ||
5 | (3) | SV Blau-Weiß Kromlau | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 14 | 4 | 10 | ||
6 | (7) | Uhyster SV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | -8 | ||
7 | (6) | FC Stahl Rietschen-See 2. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | ||
8 | (9) | SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15 | -13 | ||
9 | (8) | SV Skerbersdorf 48 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17 | -16 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | V | Pkt. | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | SV Blau-Weiß Kromlau | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 7 | 0 | 7 | ||
2 | (1) | SV G/W 90 Uhsmannsdorf | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 5 | 4 | ||
3 | (2) | SV Lok Schleife 2. | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 5 | ||
4 | (6) | FC Stahl Rietschen-See 2. | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 6 | ||
5 | (4) | SpG SG Mücka | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 5 | 5 | ||
6 | (5) | LSV 1951 Spree | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 1 | ||
7 | (8) | SV Skerbersdorf 48 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||
8 | (7) | Uhyster SV | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 10 | 3 | ||
9 | (9) | SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 27 | -26 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | V | Pkt. | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV G/W 90 Uhsmannsdorf | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 16 | 7 | 9 | ||
2 | (2) | SV Lok Schleife 2. | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14 | 26 | 17 | 9 | ||
3 | (3) | SV Blau-Weiß Kromlau | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 21 | 4 | 17 | ||
4 | (4) | SpG SG Mücka | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 22 | 9 | 13 | ||
5 | (5) | LSV 1951 Spree | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 12 | 13 | 4 | 9 | ||
6 | (6) | FC Stahl Rietschen-See 2. | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 7 | 3 | ||
7 | (7) | Uhyster SV | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 18 | 23 | -5 | ||
8 | (8) | SV Skerbersdorf 48 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 10 | 26 | -16 | ||
9 | (9) | SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 42 | -39 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | V | Pkt. | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (6) | FC Stahl Rietschen-See 2. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (5) | LSV 1951 Spree | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (4) | SpG SG Mücka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (3) | SV Blau-Weiß Kromlau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (9) | SV Fortuna Trebendorf 1996 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (1) | SV G/W 90 Uhsmannsdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (2) | SV Lok Schleife 2. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (8) | SV Skerbersdorf 48 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (7) | Uhyster SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Aufsteiger | Lieblingsteam |
Sp = Gespielt | S = Siege | U = Unentschieden | V = Niederlagen | Pkt. = Punkte | T = Erzielte Tore | GT = Erhaltene Tore | +/- = Differenz |