Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | FSV Kemnitz | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 8 | 13 | ||
2 | (2) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 9 | 15 | ||
3 | (3) | GFC Rauschwalde | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 13 | 12 | ||
4 | (4) | SV Neueibau | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 11 | 15 | ||
5 | (5) | SV Lok Schleife | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 17 | -1 | ||
6 | (6) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 8 | ||
7 | (7) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 14 | -4 | ||
8 | (8) | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 15 | -6 | ||
9 | (9) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 13 | -2 | ||
10 | (10) | LSV Friedersdorf | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 28 | -18 | ||
11 | (11) | Bertsdorfer SV | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 | ||
12 | (12) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 | ||
13 | (13) | FSV Oppach | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 29 | -14 | ||
14 | (14) | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | FSV Kemnitz | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 2 | 9 | ||
2 | (3) | GFC Rauschwalde | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 16 | 6 | 10 | ||
3 | (4) | SV Neueibau | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 6 | 8 | ||
4 | (2) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 2 | 8 | ||
5 | (6) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 3 | 5 | ||
6 | (5) | SV Lok Schleife | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 3 | ||
7 | (7) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 7 | -2 | ||
8 | (10) | LSV Friedersdorf | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 14 | -10 | ||
9 | (13) | FSV Oppach | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 20 | -6 | ||
10 | (8) | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | -5 | ||
11 | (12) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | -1 | ||
12 | (9) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | ||
13 | (11) | Bertsdorfer SV | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | -4 | ||
14 | (14) | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 16 | -8 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | FSV Kemnitz | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 10 | 6 | 4 | ||
2 | (2) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 7 | 7 | ||
3 | (4) | SV Neueibau | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 5 | 7 | ||
4 | (3) | GFC Rauschwalde | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 7 | 2 | ||
5 | (9) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 1 | ||
6 | (5) | SV Lok Schleife | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 10 | -4 | ||
7 | (11) | Bertsdorfer SV | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 9 | 0 | ||
8 | (8) | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | -1 | ||
9 | (6) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 6 | 3 | ||
10 | (14) | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 | ||
11 | (7) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 7 | -2 | ||
12 | (12) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | -3 | ||
13 | (10) | LSV Friedersdorf | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14 | -8 | ||
14 | (13) | FSV Oppach | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9 | -8 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | FSV Kemnitz | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 22 | 21 | 8 | 13 | ||
2 | (2) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 24 | 9 | 15 | ||
3 | (3) | GFC Rauschwalde | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 25 | 13 | 12 | ||
4 | (4) | SV Neueibau | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 26 | 11 | 15 | ||
5 | (5) | SV Lok Schleife | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 17 | -1 | ||
6 | (6) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 17 | 9 | 8 | ||
7 | (7) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 14 | -4 | ||
8 | (8) | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 15 | -6 | ||
9 | (9) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 11 | 13 | -2 | ||
10 | (10) | LSV Friedersdorf | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 28 | -18 | ||
11 | (11) | Bertsdorfer SV | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 17 | -4 | ||
12 | (12) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 16 | -4 | ||
13 | (13) | FSV Oppach | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 15 | 29 | -14 | ||
14 | (14) | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 | 25 | -10 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (11) | Bertsdorfer SV | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (8) | FSV 1990 Neusalza-Spremberg 2. | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (1) | FSV Kemnitz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (13) | FSV Oppach | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (2) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (3) | GFC Rauschwalde | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (10) | LSV Friedersdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (7) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (12) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (14) | SG Blau-Weiß Obercunnersdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (9) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (6) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (5) | SV Lok Schleife | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ||
- | (4) | SV Neueibau | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Meister | Absteiger | Lieblingsteam |
Sp = Gespielt | S = Siege | U = Unentschieden | N = Niederlagen | Pkt = Punkte | T = Erzielte Tore | GT = Erhaltene Tore | +/- = Differenz |