Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Neueibau | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 41 | 43 | 25 | 18 | ||
2 | (2) | FSV Kemnitz | 21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 41 | 50 | 39 | 11 | ||
3 | (3) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 20 | 12 | 3 | 5 | 39 | 42 | 22 | 20 | ||
4 | (4) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 19 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 34 | 39 | 22 | 17 | ||
5 | (5) | TSG Lawalde | 19 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 34 | 45 | 32 | 13 | ||
6 | (6) | Holtendorfer SV | 19 | 10 | 3 | 6 | 33 | 37 | 25 | 12 | ||
7 | (7) | VfB Zittau | 21 | 9 | 5 | 7 | 32 | 32 | 33 | -1 | ||
8 | (8) | LSV Friedersdorf | 20 | 9 | 3 | 8 | 30 | 48 | 40 | 8 | ||
9 | (9) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 21 | 8 | 3 | 10 | 27 | 36 | 35 | 1 | ||
10 | (10) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 20 | 8 | 1 | 11 | 25 | 34 | 51 | -17 | ||
11 | (11) | SV Lok Schleife | 20 | 7 | 0 | 13 | 21 | 39 | 35 | 4 | ||
12 | (12) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 20 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 19 | 25 | 57 | -32 | ||
13 | (13) | TSV Großschönau | 20 | 4 | 2 | 14 | 14 | 34 | 58 | -24 | ||
14 | (14) | Bertsdorfer SV | 21 | 4 | 1 | 16 | 13 | 33 | 63 | -30 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (1) | SV Neueibau | 11 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 31 | 10 | 21 | ||
2 | (4) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 25 | 30 | 12 | 18 | ||
3 | (3) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 24 | 23 | 6 | 17 | ||
4 | (2) | FSV Kemnitz | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 23 | 26 | 15 | 11 | ||
5 | (5) | TSG Lawalde | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 29 | 8 | 21 | ||
6 | (6) | Holtendorfer SV | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19 | 16 | 6 | 10 | ||
7 | (9) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19 | 20 | 15 | 5 | ||
8 | (7) | VfB Zittau | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 18 | 14 | 11 | 3 | ||
9 | (8) | LSV Friedersdorf | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 26 | 17 | 9 | ||
10 | (11) | SV Lok Schleife | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 12 | 24 | 20 | 4 | ||
11 | (10) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 12 | 17 | -5 | ||
12 | (12) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 34 | -19 | ||
13 | (14) | Bertsdorfer SV | 10 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 13 | 34 | -21 | ||
14 | (13) | TSV Großschönau | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 14 | 39 | -25 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | FSV Kemnitz | 11 | 6 | 0 | 5 | 18 | 24 | 24 | 0 | ||
2 | (3) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 19 | 16 | 3 | ||
3 | (10) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 15 | 22 | 34 | -12 | ||
4 | (13) | TSV Großschönau | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 20 | 19 | 1 | ||
5 | (1) | SV Neueibau | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 14 | 12 | 15 | -3 | ||
6 | (6) | Holtendorfer SV | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 21 | 19 | 2 | ||
7 | (7) | VfB Zittau | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 14 | 18 | 22 | -4 | ||
8 | (8) | LSV Friedersdorf | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 23 | -1 | ||
9 | (5) | TSG Lawalde | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 16 | 24 | -8 | ||
10 | (12) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 10 | 23 | -13 | ||
11 | (4) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 10 | -1 | ||
12 | (11) | SV Lok Schleife | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 15 | 15 | 0 | ||
13 | (14) | Bertsdorfer SV | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 9 | 20 | 29 | -9 | ||
14 | (9) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 16 | 20 | -4 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (2) | FSV Kemnitz | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 31 | 38 | 27 | 11 | ||
2 | (5) | TSG Lawalde | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 30 | 40 | 21 | 19 | ||
3 | (1) | SV Neueibau | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 29 | 22 | 13 | 9 | ||
4 | (6) | Holtendorfer SV | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 25 | 29 | 20 | 9 | ||
5 | (7) | VfB Zittau | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 24 | 20 | 21 | -1 | ||
6 | (3) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 26 | 16 | 10 | ||
7 | (4) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 21 | 26 | 18 | 8 | ||
8 | (10) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 36 | -10 | ||
9 | (8) | LSV Friedersdorf | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 18 | 29 | 29 | 0 | ||
10 | (9) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17 | 24 | 25 | -1 | ||
11 | (12) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 13 | 21 | 37 | -16 | ||
12 | (11) | SV Lok Schleife | 14 | 4 | 0 | 10 | 12 | 24 | 25 | -1 | ||
13 | (13) | TSV Großschönau | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 29 | 40 | -11 | ||
14 | (14) | Bertsdorfer SV | 14 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 4 | 23 | 49 | -26 |
Platz | Mannschaft | Sp | S | U | N | Pkt | T | GT | +/- | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | (3) | SV Gebelzig 1923 | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 18 | 7 | 11 | ||
2 | (1) | SV Neueibau | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18 | 25 | 14 | 11 | ||
3 | (2) | FSV Kemnitz | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16 | 18 | 16 | 2 | ||
4 | (4) | FV Eintracht Niesky 2 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 15 | 6 | 9 | ||
5 | (7) | VfB Zittau | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 15 | 13 | 2 | ||
6 | (8) | LSV Friedersdorf | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 13 | 23 | 16 | 7 | ||
7 | (11) | SV Lok Schleife | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 12 | 21 | 13 | 8 | ||
8 | (6) | Holtendorfer SV | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 7 | 6 | ||
9 | (9) | NFV Gelb-Weiß Görlitz 09 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 17 | -2 | ||
10 | (12) | SV Aufbau Kodersdorf | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 24 | -17 | ||
11 | (14) | Bertsdorfer SV | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 9 | 12 | 20 | -8 | ||
12 | (5) | TSG Lawalde | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 13 | -4 | ||
13 | (13) | TSV Großschönau | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 21 | -11 | ||
14 | (10) | SC Großschweidnitz-Löbau | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 23 | -14 |
Meister | Absteiger | Lieblingsteam |
Sp = Gespielt | S = Siege | U = Unentschieden | N = Niederlagen | Pkt = Punkte | T = Erzielte Tore | GT = Erhaltene Tore | +/- = Differenz |